Doyle Contacts

Role Name Phone number
Director of Instructional Technology TJ McCray 663-5231
Lead District Librarian Renae Ferraro 663-1918
Administrative Assistant Amanda Klinkner 663-5242

Elementary LMTS

School LMTS name Phone number
Allis Elementary School Rebecca Greco 204-1053
Chávez Elementary School Dan Huebsch 204-2054
Crestwood Elementary School Lorimer Cushman 204-1132
Elvehjem Elementary School Laura Ochoa Podell 204-1415
Emerson Elementary School Carol Shew 204-2009
Falk Elementary School Suzanne Best 204-2177
Franklin Elementary School Shelley Block 204-2291
Glendale Elementary School Nancy Engle 204-2411
Gompers Elementary School Jody Retzer Crolla 204-4526
Hawthorne Elementary School Pam Hoadley 204-2515
Huegel Elementary School Monica Millen 204-3109
Kennedy Elementary School Joelyne Hoerth 204-3430
Lake View Elementary School Shannon Furman 204-4048
Lapham Elementary School Dana Prager 204-4152
Leopold Elementary School Benjamin Mueller 204-4106
Lincoln Elementary School Jim Igielski 204-1913
Lindbergh Elementary School Amanda Meloy 204-6511
Lowell Elementary School Stacey Pipson 204-6610
Marquette Elementary School Maegan Heindel 204-3229
Mendota Elementary School Vacant
Midvale Elementary School Ann Taillon 204-6711
Muir Elementary School Kate LaChance 663-8182
Nuestro Mundo Community School Hollis Rudiger 204-1079
Olson Elementary School Betsy Wermuth 442-2651
Orchard Ridge Elementary School Shane Fisher 204-2327
Randall Elementary School Michelle Reis 204-3310
Sandburg Elementary School Warren Schwab 204-7950
Schenk Elementary School Sam Skar 204-2869
Shorewood Elementary School Patricia Hill 204-1209
Stephens Elementary School Jennifer Pavlik 204-1913
Thoreau Elementary School Lisa Hempstead 204-6950
Van Hise Elementary School Dana Prager 204-4811

Middle School LMTS

School LMTS name Phone number
Badger Rock Middle School Olivia Schmidt
Black Hawk Middle School Kelli Ballwahn 204-4384
Cherokee Middle School Kelly McCarthy 204-1277
Hamilton Middle School Alex Phelps 204-4714
Jefferson Middle School Jason Anderson 663-6456
O'Keeffe Middle School Mindy Grant 204-6830
Sennett Middle School Julie Beckett 204-1933
Sherman Middle School Haley Houser 204-2116
Spring Harbor Middle School Jessica Schmitz 204-1113
Toki Middle School Todd Hillmer 204-4758
Whitehorse Middle School Emily Battenberg 204-4486
Wright Middle School Olivia Schmidt 204-1353

High School LMTS

School LMTS name Phone number
East High School Jen Milne-Carroll 204-1642
La Follette High School Erin Clark 204-3624
Memorial High School Kristin DeLorme 663-6070
Shabazz High School Lynn Pauly 204-2453
West High School Vacant 204-4136